Aaron Eckhart

Birth Name :

Aaron Edward Eckhart

Birth Date :

March 12, 1968

Birth Place :

Cupertino, California, USA

Popular for :

As Chad in movie "In the Company of Men" (1997)

Aaron Eckhart Picture

Aaron Eckhart Related News

Aaron Eckhart Loves Living in London

Aaron Eckhart Loves Living in London

Comment | 2031 days ago
Although he originally resented relocating to the U.K. when he was a teenager, the 'Rabbit Hole' actor admits he had the best time of his life there. Read More
Molly Sims Allegedly Dumped by Aaron Eckhart Over the Phone

Molly Sims Allegedly Dumped by Aaron Eckhart Over the Phone

Comment | 2451 days ago
Less than a month after confirming her relationship with 'The Dark Knight' star, the model-turned-actress is said going back to the single market again. Read More
Aaron Eckhart Put Clothespin on His "Nuts"

Aaron Eckhart Put Clothespin on His "Nuts"

Comment | 3336 days ago
To mesmerize himself in the scene where he got kicked in the nuts, Aaron Eckhart put a clothespin on the private area. Read More

Aaron Eckhart Movie