Abigail Breslin

Birth Name :

Abigail Kathleen Breslin

Birth Date :

April 14, 1996

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Olive in "Little Miss Sunshine" (2006)

Abigail Breslin Picture

Abigail Breslin Related News

Abigail Breslin Plans Low-Key Birthday Bash

Abigail Breslin Plans Low-Key Birthday Bash

Comment | 1808 days ago
The 'Rango' star insists she will not mark the occasion with a lavish party, but does admit that she and her best friend are thinking about throwing a joint birthday bash. Read More
Selena Gomez and Demi Lovato Up for 2010 Young Artist Awards

Selena Gomez and Demi Lovato Up for 2010 Young Artist Awards

Comment | 2176 days ago
The best friends are both vying for Leading or Supporting Young Actress title in TV movie, while Miley Cyrus comes face to face with Miranda Cosgrove in the TV series category. Read More

Nominees of 2007 MTV Movie Awards Unveiled

Comment | 3203 days ago
Nominees for 2007 MTV Movie Awards are announced with interesting fact points to Best Performance category. Read More

Abigail Breslin Movie