Adam Rodriguez

Birth Name :

Adam Michael Rodriguez

Birth Date :

April 02, 1975

Birth Place :

Yonkers, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Eric Delko in TV series "CSI: Miami"

Adam Rodriguez Picture