Adam Scott

Birth Name :

Adam Paul Scott

Birth Date :

April 03, 1973

Birth Place :

Santa Cruz, California, USA

Popular for :

As Palek in HBO's series "Tell Me You Love Me" (2007)

Adam Scott Picture