Adrian Grenier

Birth Name :

Adrian S. Grenier

Birth Date :

July 10, 1976

Birth Place :

New Mexico, USA

Popular for :

As Vincent Chase in HBO's series "Entourage"

Adrian Grenier Picture

Adrian Grenier Related News

Blake Lively Never Mingles With Adrian Grenier

Blake Lively Never Mingles With Adrian Grenier

Comment | 2148 days ago
A representative for Blake claims report suggesting the 'Gossip Girl' beauty is ready to mingle with the 'Entourage' actor after splitting from Penn Badgley is a 'complete fabrication'. Read More
Source Confirms Drew Barrymore and Adrian Grenier Not Dating

Source Confirms Drew Barrymore and Adrian Grenier Not Dating

Comment | 2674 days ago
Drew Barrymore and 'Entourage' actor Adrian Grenier are not an item, a source tells Extra of the twosome. Read More
Drew Barrymore Allegedly Dating Actor Adrian Grenier

Drew Barrymore Allegedly Dating Actor Adrian Grenier

Comment | 2675 days ago
Drew Barrymore is reported having an intimate date with Adrian Greiner, who stars on HBO's series 'Entourage'. Read More