Adrianne Curry

Birth Name :

Adrianne Marie Curry

Birth Date :

August 06, 1982

Birth Place :

Joliet, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

1st winner of reality series "America's Next Top Model" (TV) (2003)

Adrianne Curry Picture

Adrianne Curry Movie