Aishwarya Rai

Birth Name :

Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai

Birth Date :

November 01, 1973

Birth Place :

Mangalore, Karnataka, India

Popular for :

Miss World in 1994

Aishwarya Rai Picture

Aishwarya Rai Movie