Alan Rickman Video

Birth Name :

Alan Sidney Patrick Rickman

Birth Date :

February 21, 1946

Birth Place :

Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Popular for :

As Hans Gruber in "Die Hard" (1988)

Alan Rickman Movie Video