Alejandro Sanz

Birth Name :

Alejandro Sanchez Pizarro

Birth Date :

December 18, 1968

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Popular for :

Album "Mas" (1997)

Alejandro Sanz Picture

Alejandro Sanz Related News

Shakira's Sex Tape Prank Denied

Shakira's Sex Tape Prank Denied

Comment | 2797 days ago
Following the rumors that reported Shakira was involved in a sex video with her boyfriend and Alejandro Sanz, the singers' representatives have denied the rumors by stating that there was no sex tape. Read More