Alessandra Ambrosio

Birth Name :

Alessandra Corine Ambrosio

Birth Date :

April 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Erechim, Brazil

Popular for :

The first spokesmodel for Victoria's Secret PINK line

Alessandra Ambrosio Picture

Alessandra Ambrosio Related News

Pics: Alessandra Ambrosio and Miranda Kerr Topless for Victoria's Secret

Pics: Alessandra Ambrosio and Miranda Kerr Topless for Victoria's Secret

Comment | 2416 days ago
Getting into the spirit of Christmas, the Brazilian model and the Orlando Bloom's girlfriend are seen featured in a series of raunchy images for the famous lingerie brand. Read More
Alessandra Ambrosio Topless for Latest Ad of Victoria's Secret

Alessandra Ambrosio Topless for Latest Ad of Victoria's Secret

Comment | 2451 days ago
In one of her latest ads for Victoria's Secret, the mother of one daughter is photographed shirtless and only sports sexy black undies. Read More
Alessandra Ambrosio's Sexy Photos for Victoria's Secret Unveiled

Alessandra Ambrosio's Sexy Photos for Victoria's Secret Unveiled

Comment | 2465 days ago
Proving that she has definitely got back into her shape, Alessandra Ambrosio has been snapped exposing her body in multiple bikinis during a photo shoot for new Victoria's Secret catalog. Read More

Alessandra Ambrosio Movie