Alexis Bledel

Birth Name :

Kimberly Alexis Bledel

Birth Date :

September 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas

Popular for :

As Rory Gilmore in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000-2007)

Alexis Bledel Picture