Birth Name :

Alison Elizabeth Larter

Birth Date :

February 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Darcy Steers in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

Ali Larter Picture

Ali Larter Related News

Ali Larter Has Welcomed Baby Boy

Ali Larter Has Welcomed Baby Boy

Comment | 2010 days ago
Representative confirms that the 'Heroes' beauty has given birth to Theodore Hayes, her first son with husband Hayes McArthur, on Monday, December 20. Read More
Ali Larter to Welcome Baby Boy

Ali Larter to Welcome Baby Boy

Comment | 2131 days ago
Although initially planning to surprise themselves, the 'Resident Evil: Afterlife' actress and her husband Hayes MacArthur have reportedly told pals they found out the sex of their unborn kid. Read More
Ali Larter Enjoys Eating What She Wants While Pregnant

Ali Larter Enjoys Eating What She Wants While Pregnant

Comment | 2159 days ago
The 'Resident Evil: Afterlife' beauty admits she loves being pregnant because of the culinary 'freedom' as she explains, 'It's like, 'Bring on the Sprinkles cupcakes, pizza, pasta.' I'm loving it!' Read More