Birth Name :

Aliana Taylor Lohan

Birth Date :

December 22, 1993

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

Album "Lohan Holiday" (2006)

Ali Lohan Picture

Ali Lohan Related News

Sister Gets Skimpy in Ads for Lindsay Lohan's Clothing Line

Sister Gets Skimpy in Ads for Lindsay Lohan's Clothing Line

Comment | 2076 days ago
Modeling the spring/summer 2011 collection for 6126's ad campaign, Ali Lohan slips into a black lace dress as well as a cleavage-baring coral dress. Read More
Visited by Mother and Sister, Lindsay Lohan Can't Hold Back Tears

Visited by Mother and Sister, Lindsay Lohan Can't Hold Back Tears

Comment | 2139 days ago
Though the 'Machete' actress is said to be very emotional when seeing Dina and Ali Lohan a day after she was incarcerated, the visit reportedly lifted her spirit. Read More
Lindsay Lohan's Sister Ali Lohan Dropping Out of Private All-Girls High School

Lindsay Lohan's Sister Ali Lohan Dropping Out of Private All-Girls High School

Comment | 2677 days ago
Ali Lohan reportedly wants to drop out of the high school she attends near Long Island because she's loving life with Lindsay Lohan on the West Coast. Read More

Ali Lohan Movie