Alyson Michalka

Birth Name :

Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Date :

March 25, 1989

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Popular for :

As Keely Teslow in Disney Channel Original Series "Phil of the Future" (2004-2006)

Alyson Michalka Picture

Alyson Michalka Related News

'Hellcats' 1.16 Promo: Marti and Savannah In for Awkward Surprise

'Hellcats' 1.16 Promo: Marti and Savannah In for Awkward Surprise

Comment | 2048 days ago
Next Tuesday, February 22, Marti and Savannah are really nervous about seeing Dan at Jimmy's wedding given their uncomfortable past, but they definitely do not expect what comes next. Read More
Video: 'Hellcats' Releases Promo for New Time Slot

Video: 'Hellcats' Releases Promo for New Time Slot

Comment | 2098 days ago
Starting January 25, The CW will unravel the drama in the life of Marti, Savannah and the rest of the Hellcats every Tuesday night behind 'One Tree Hill'. Read More
AJ Michalka Scores Recurring Role on Sister's 'Hellcats'

AJ Michalka Scores Recurring Role on Sister's 'Hellcats'

Comment | 2125 days ago
Amanda, the younger sister of Alyson Michalka, reportedly will make her debut in the second half of the season playing a girl who works at a record store near Lancer University. Read More

Alyson Michalka Movie