Alyson Stoner

Birth Name :

Alyson Rae Stoner

Birth Date :

August 11, 1993

Birth Place :

Toledo, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

As Sara Baker in "Cheaper by the Dozen" (2003)

Alyson Stoner Picture

Alyson Stoner Related News

New 'Camp Rock 2' Sneak Peek Discusses Recording Session

New 'Camp Rock 2' Sneak Peek Discusses Recording Session

Comment | 2291 days ago
'The recording process is really fun. You need to go to the studio and sing a lot of really great songs and have fun,' star Demi Lovato is heard explaining in the video. Read More
How to Win Joe Jonas' Heart

How to Win Joe Jonas' Heart

Comment | 2718 days ago
Demi Lovato and other "Camp Rock" girls have revealed the secrets to nab Joe Jonas' heart. Read More

Alyson Stoner Album and Single