Alyssa Milano

Birth Name :

Alyssa Jayne Milano

Birth Date :

December 19, 1972

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Samantha Micelli in TV series "Who's the Boss?" (1984-1992)

Alyssa Milano Picture

Alyssa Milano Related News

Alyssa Milano Keeps Her Unborn Baby Unnamed

Alyssa Milano Keeps Her Unborn Baby Unnamed

Comment | 2096 days ago
The 38-year-old actress refuses to name her first baby before she delivers it, however she plans to give an Italian name for him. Read More
Alyssa Milano: I'm Having a Baby Boy

Alyssa Milano: I'm Having a Baby Boy

Comment | 2098 days ago
After keeping it mum about the sex of her unborn baby, the 'Charmed' actress has finally shared the information through her website, announcing she is going to have a son. Read More
Pregnant Alyssa Milano Craving Broccoli

Pregnant Alyssa Milano Craving Broccoli

Comment | 2116 days ago
When attending the Los Angeles premiere of 'Hall Pass' , the former 'Charmed' actress reveals that she has developed a hunger for the green vegetable. Read More

Alyssa Milano Album and Single