Amber Tamblyn

Birth Name :

Amber Rose Tamblyn

Birth Date :

May 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Popular for :

As Joan Girardi on CBS' "Joan of Arcadia" (2003 - 2005)

Amber Tamblyn Picture

Amber Tamblyn Movie