Amy Adams Movie

Birth Name :

Amy Lou Adams

Birth Date :

August 20, 1974

Birth Place :

Vicenza, Italy

Popular for :

As Ashley Johnsten in "Junebug" (2005)

Amy Adams Movie

Amy Adams Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • The Slaughter Rule (2002)
  • Pumpkin (2002)
  • Serving Sara (2002)
  • Catch Me If You Can (2002)
  • Psycho Beach Party (2000)
  • The Chromium Hook (2000)
  • Cruel Intentions 2 (2000)
  • Drop Dead Gorgeous (1999)