Amy Smart

Birth Name :

Amy Lysle Smart

Birth Date :

March 26, 1976

Birth Place :

Topanga Canyon, California, USA

Popular for :

As Julie Jules Harbor in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

Amy Smart Picture