Andrew Garfield Movie

Birth Name :

Andrew Russell Garfield

Birth Date :

August 20, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Jack Burridge in "Boy A" (2007)

Andrew Garfield Movie