Angie Harmon

Birth Name :

Angela Michelle Harmon

Birth Date :

August 10, 1972

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Asst .Dist. Atty. Abbie Carmichael in TV series "Law & Order" (1990)

Angie Harmon Picture

Angie Harmon Related News

Angie Harmon and Hubby Jason Sehorn Expecting Third Child

Angie Harmon and Hubby Jason Sehorn Expecting Third Child

Comment | 2868 days ago
A representative for Angie Hormon has confirmed to Us Weekly that the actress and her husband Jason Sehorn are indeed expecting their third child. Read More
Angie Harmon Goes Nude for Allure Magazine

Angie Harmon Goes Nude for Allure Magazine

Comment | 2990 days ago
Angie Harmon, along with Gabrielle Union, Zoe McLellan, Jill Scott, and Ana Ortiz have gone nude for Allure magazine next month edition. Read More

Angie Harmon Movie