Anna Kournikova

Birth Name :

Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova

Birth Date :

June 07, 1981

Birth Place :

Moscow, Russia

Popular for :

Broke into WTA's Top 20 rangkings in 1998

Anna Kournikova Picture

Anna Kournikova Related News

Anna Kournikova Selling House for 9.4M

Anna Kournikova Selling House for 9.4M

Comment | 1819 days ago
Anna Kournikova has put her $9.4 million mansion up for sale, sparking rumors she could be set to move in with her long-term boyfriend Enrique Iglesias. Read More
Anna Kournikova and Enrique Iglesias Engagement Rumors

Anna Kournikova and Enrique Iglesias Engagement Rumors

Comment | 2658 days ago
Wearing a huge diamond ring on her wedding finger, Anna Kournikova has sparked speculation she may be engaged to her beau Enrique Iglesias. Read More
Anna Kournikova May Be Pregnant

Anna Kournikova May Be Pregnant

Comment | 2661 days ago
Anna Kournikova has sparked pregnancy rumor after she was recently spotted showing what appeared to be a baby bump. Read More

Anna Kournikova Movie