Anna Paquin Movie

Birth Name :

Anna Helene Paquin

Birth Date :

July 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Popular for :

As Flora McGrath in "The Piano" (1993)

Anna Paquin Movie

Anna Paquin Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • 25th Hour (2002)
  • Darkness (2002)
  • Buffalo Soldiers (2001)
  • Finding Forrester (2000)
  • Almost Famous (2000)
  • X-Men (2000)
  • All the Rage (1999)
  • She's All That (1999)
  • A Walk on the Moon (1999)
  • Hurlyburly (1998)
  • Amistad (1997)
  • The Member of the Wedding (1997)
  • Fly Away Home (1996)
  • Jane Eyre (1996)
  • The Piano (1993)
  • Tenku no shiro Rapyuta (1986)