Anne Hathaway Video

Birth Name :

Anne Jacqueline Hathaway

Birth Date :

November 12, 1982

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Mia Thermopolis in "The Princess Diaries" (2001)

Anne Hathaway Movie Video