April Bowlby

Birth Name :

April Michelle Bowlby

Birth Date :

July 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Popular for :

As Kandi in CBS's sitcom "Two and a Half Men" (2005-2007)

April Bowlby Picture

April Bowlby Movie