Arielle Kebbel

Birth Name :

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Date :

February 19, 1985

Birth Place :

Winter Park, Florida, USA

Popular for :

As Cecilia Banks in "Aquamarine" (2006)

Arielle Kebbel Picture

Arielle Kebbel Related News

'Vampire Diaries' Star Arielle Kebbel Joins Marc Cherry's 'Hallelujah'

'Vampire Diaries' Star Arielle Kebbel Joins Marc Cherry's 'Hallelujah'

Comment | 2033 days ago
The actress who portrays Lexi Branson in the CW series is set to take the role of Veda Roman on the ambitious pilot by 'Desperate Housewives' creator. Read More