Ashley Benson

Birth Name :

Ashley Victoria Benson

Birth Date :

December 18, 1989

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Popular for :

As Abby Deveraux in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (2004-2007)

Ashley Benson Picture

Ashley Benson Related News

Ashley Benson Thinks She and Joe Jonas Could Make Cute Couple

Ashley Benson Thinks She and Joe Jonas Could Make Cute Couple

Comment | 1757 days ago
The 'Pretty Little Liars' star says about the ex-boyfriend of Ashley Greene, 'I could definitely see us being more than friends.' Read More
'Pretty Little Liars' 1.20 Promo: Hanna Gets Physical With Jenna

'Pretty Little Liars' 1.20 Promo: Hanna Gets Physical With Jenna

Comment | 1912 days ago
Find out what makes Aria and Emily's jaw drop after Hanna slaps Toby's stepsister when the teen drama returns next Monday, March 7 with an episode titled 'Someone to Watch Over Me'. Read More
'Pretty Little Liars' Pic: Hanna Shares a Glance With Mom

'Pretty Little Liars' Pic: Hanna Shares a Glance With Mom

Comment | 1978 days ago
While previous photo has her haunted by Alison in the hospital, a new photo from the 'Moments Later' episode captures Hanna laying on her hospital bed with her mom by her side. Read More