Ashley Greene Video

Birth Name :

Ashley Michele Greene

Birth Date :

February 21, 1987

Birth Place :

Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Popular for :

As Alice Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)

Ashley Greene Movie Video