Ashley Olsen

Birth Name :

Ashley Fuller Olsen

Birth Date :

June 13, 1986

Birth Place :

Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Popular for :

As Michelle Elizabeth Tanner on ABC's "Full House" (1987)

Ashley Olsen Picture

Ashley Olsen Related News

Olsen Twins Have Shared Memories

Olsen Twins Have Shared Memories

Comment | 1986 days ago
Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen didn't know what actually happened to whom because some of their memories are shared. Read More
Ashley Olsen Could Be Close to Get Proposed by Justin Bartha

Ashley Olsen Could Be Close to Get Proposed by Justin Bartha

Comment | 2153 days ago
Ashley's boyfriend of two years, who plays Doug Billings in 'The Hangover', is said ready to get down on his bended knees after he reportedly was spotted shopping around for an engagement ring. Read More
Ashley Olsen Is Safe Following Emergency Landing

Ashley Olsen Is Safe Following Emergency Landing

Comment | 2296 days ago
The 23-year-old actress-and-designer and other plane's passengers, including Pamela Adlon and Jarrod Spector, became bonded and celebrated their safe landing following emergency landing on May 16. Read More