Birth Name :

Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Birth Date :

July 02, 1985

Birth Place :

West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Maddie Fitzpatrick in TV series "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2006)

Ashley Tisdale Picture

Ashley Tisdale Related News

Ashley Tisdale Enjoys Musical Night With Martin Johnson

Ashley Tisdale Enjoys Musical Night With Martin Johnson

Comment | 1711 days ago
Rocking a black sexy dress, the newly-single Ashley is caught by photographers having a night out with the Boys Like Girls frontman. Read More
Pics: Vanessa Hudgens and Ashley Tisdale Ink New Tattoos in New York

Pics: Vanessa Hudgens and Ashley Tisdale Ink New Tattoos in New York

Comment | 1812 days ago
The 'Beastly' actress etches a symbol of 'OM' on the back of each hands, while the 'Sharpay's Fabulous Adventure' star inks 'jamais seule' on her right foot. Read More
Pics: Shirtless Zac Efron Frolicking With Ashley Tisdale at Malibu Beach

Pics: Shirtless Zac Efron Frolicking With Ashley Tisdale at Malibu Beach

Comment | 1880 days ago
Celebrating Ashley's 26th birthday over the weekend, Zac is seen getting cozy with his former 'High School Musical' co-star as he gives her a piggyback ride at one point of the day. Read More

Ashley Tisdale Album and Single