Birth Name :

Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Date :

February 07, 1978

Birth Place :

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Popular for :

As Michael Kelso in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998 - 2005)

Ashton Kutcher Picture

Ashton Kutcher Related News

Video: Rihanna Slams Reporter Over Question About Ashton Kutcher Dating Rumor

Video: Rihanna Slams Reporter Over Question About Ashton Kutcher Dating Rumor

Comment | 1551 days ago
'How disappointing was that question? ...I'm happy and I'm single,' responds the 'Battleship' star when quized about her alleged hook-up with the estranged husband of Demi Moore. Read More
Lea Michele Thinks Ashton Kutcher Is a Great Kisser

Lea Michele Thinks Ashton Kutcher Is a Great Kisser

Comment | 1708 days ago
Sharing about their lip-lock scene in 'New Year's Eve', the Rachel Berry of 'Glee' gushes, 'He just went right in and kissed me and I was like, 'Okay Ashton, go right ahead!' ' Read More
Jon Cryer Is Thrilled to Be Working With Ashton Kutcher

Jon Cryer Is Thrilled to Be Working With Ashton Kutcher

Comment | 1870 days ago
Jon Cryer is thrilled that Ashton Kutcher is joining the cast of 'Two and a Half Men', but has paid tribute to axed actor Charlie Sheen's contribution to the series. Read More

Ashton Kutcher Movie