Aubrey O'Day

Birth Name :

Aubrey Morgan O'Day

Birth Date :

February 11, 1984

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Popular for :

Former member of Danity Kane

Aubrey O'Day Picture

Aubrey O'Day Related News

Aubrey O'Day Cries After Being Told 'Hefty'

Aubrey O'Day Cries After Being Told 'Hefty'

Comment | 1941 days ago
Making the first appearance in her reality show, the former member of Danity Kane cried as her choreographer Gil Didulao spoke about her weight. Read More
Aubrey O'Day Thinks She and Samantha Ronson 'Would Be Perfect Together'

Aubrey O'Day Thinks She and Samantha Ronson 'Would Be Perfect Together'

Comment | 2506 days ago
Admitting her crush on Lindsay Lohan's on-and-off girlfriend Samantha Ronson, Aubrey O'Day says she and the deejay 'would be perfect together'. Read More
Pics, Aubrey O'Day Sporting Her New Tattoo

Pics, Aubrey O'Day Sporting Her New Tattoo

Comment | 2542 days ago
Several shots which show Aubrey O'Day going to a tattoo parlor to make a new tattoo on her middle left finger are unveiled. Read More

Aubrey O'Day Album and Single

Aubrey O'Day Movie