Audrey Tautou

Birth Name :

Audrey Justine Tautou

Birth Date :

August 09, 1976

Birth Place :

Beaumont, Puy-de-Dome, France

Popular for :

As Amelie Poulain in "Amelie" (2001)

Audrey Tautou Picture

Audrey Tautou Related News

Audrey Tautou to Portray Coco Channel

Audrey Tautou to Portray Coco Channel

Comment | 3190 days ago
Audrey Tautou will play the legendary Coco Chanel in a biopic that will lift the designer's struggle before reaching vast success. Read More

Audrey Tautou Movie