Audrina Patridge

Birth Name :

Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Birth Date :

May 09, 1985

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As herself in MTV's reality show "The Hills" (2006-2008)

Audrina Patridge Picture

Audrina Patridge Related News

Audrina Patridge's Boyfriend Arrested

Audrina Patridge's Boyfriend Arrested

Comment | 1930 days ago
Audrina Patridge's on/off boyfriend Corey Bohan was arrested in Los Angeles for being intoxicated in public last week. Read More
Audrina Patridge Reunited With Ex

Audrina Patridge Reunited With Ex

Comment | 1933 days ago
Audrina Patridge has reportedly reconciled with Corey Bohan, two months after they ended their two-year relationship. Read More
Audrina Patridge's New Man Speaks Out

Audrina Patridge's New Man Speaks Out

Comment | 1961 days ago
Reality TV star Audrina Patridge's new boyfriend hunky polo player Nic Roldan says the pair are still getting to know each other but things are going 'great'. Read More

Audrina Patridge Movie