Balthazar Getty

Birth Name :

Paul Balthazar Getty

Birth Date :

January 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Thomas Grace in "Alias" (2005-2006)

Balthazar Getty Picture

Balthazar Getty Related News

Balthazar Getty's Marriage Not Ruined by Sienna Miller

Balthazar Getty's Marriage Not Ruined by Sienna Miller

Comment | 2172 days ago
Calling his fling with the 'Alfie' beauty 'a very challenging time', the star of 'Brothers and Sisters' explains his wife is 'understanding and spiritual enough' to give their marriage another try. Read More
Lindsay Lohan NOT Hooking Up With Balthazar Getty

Lindsay Lohan NOT Hooking Up With Balthazar Getty

Comment | 2506 days ago
Lindsay Lohan has denied rumor of her hooking up with Balthazar Getty during a recent outing, claiming she still loves her deejay girlfriend Samantha Ronson. Read More
Lindsay Lohan Said Getting Cozy With Balthazar Getty

Lindsay Lohan Said Getting Cozy With Balthazar Getty

Comment | 2507 days ago
Lindsay Lohan, whose relationship with Samantha Ronson had been on and off for several times, has reportedly been caught hooking up with Sienna Miller's ex-beau Balthazar Getty. Read More

Balthazar Getty Movie