Barenaked Ladies

Birth Name :

Three Guys From Barrie

Birth Date :

1988

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Toronto

Popular for :

Single "One Week" from album "Stunt" (1998)

Barenaked Ladies Picture

Barenaked Ladies Video