Barry Manilow

Birth Name :

Barry Alan Pincus

Birth Date :

June 17, 1943

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

Single "Mandy" from album "Barry Manilow II" (1974)

Barry Manilow Picture

Barry Manilow Related News

Barry Manilow Launches a Range of Merchandise

Comment | 3157 days ago
Barry Manilow adds up his bank account by selling a number of merchandise bearing his name. Read More

George Michael to Add Some Fortune in Green's Birthday Party

Comment | 3182 days ago
George Michael, who performed for Russian billionaire Vladimir Potanin's New Years' Eve party for 1.7 Mil GBP, will earn another 750K GBP in performing for Philip Green's 55th birthday party. Read More

Barry Manilow Album and Single

Barry Manilow Movie