Ben Folds

Birth Name :

Benjamin Scott Folds

Birth Date :

September 12, 1966

Birth Place :

Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA

Popular for :

Lead singer of the band Ben Folds Five

Ben Folds Picture

Ben Folds Video