Benicio Del Toro

Birth Name :

Benicio Monserrat Rafael Del Toro Sanchez

Birth Date :

February 19, 1967

Birth Place :

Santurce, Puerto Rico

Popular for :

As Fred Fenster in "The Usual Suspects" (1995)

Benicio Del Toro Picture

Benicio Del Toro Related News

Kimberly Stewart Pregnant With Benicio's Baby

Kimberly Stewart Pregnant With Benicio's Baby

Comment | 1849 days ago
Kimberly Stewart is pregnant with Benicio del Toro's baby, a representative for 'The Wolfman' actor has confirmed. Read More
'Traffic' Star Benicio Del Toro Attended Drug Addicts' Meeting

'Traffic' Star Benicio Del Toro Attended Drug Addicts' Meeting

Comment | 3100 days ago
On Friday (02.11.07), Benicio Del Toro showed up on a meeting for drug addicts, reportedly to support a gay friend. Read More
Chloe Sevigny Wants Three Men on Her Bed

Chloe Sevigny Wants Three Men on Her Bed

Comment | 3134 days ago
To fill in her wildest dream, Chloe Sevigny would choose Sean Penn, Benecio Del Toro and Clive Owen all on her bed. Read More

Benicio Del Toro Movie