Benji Madden

Birth Name :

Benjamin Levi Combs

Birth Date :

March 11, 1979

Birth Place :

Waldorf, Naptown, Maryland, USA

Popular for :

Guitarist/singer for the band Good Charlotte

Benji Madden Picture

Benji Madden Related News

Benji Madden Victorious in Celebrity Boxing Match

Benji Madden Victorious in Celebrity Boxing Match

Comment | 2303 days ago
The Good Charlotte guitarist is crowned champion at the Saturday, April 3's celebrity boxing match after knocking down Riki Rachtman three times in just one minute and 40 seconds. Read More
Holly Madison to Move In With Benji Madden

Holly Madison to Move In With Benji Madden

Comment | 2329 days ago
Contrary to previous rumor suggesting that they has quietly split, the former 'Girls Next Door' star and the Good Charlotte guitarist have reportedly 'been talking about living together'. Read More
Benji Madden Ends Romance with Holly Madison

Benji Madden Ends Romance with Holly Madison

Comment | 2384 days ago
Reasoning he is getting sick of the Vegas lifestyle, the guitarist of Good Charlotte has reportedly ended his relationship with the former 'The Girls Next Door' star. Read More

Benji Madden Movie