Bethany Joy Galeotti

Birth Name :

Bethany Joy Lenz

Birth Date :

April 02, 1981

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Popular for :

As Haley James Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill"

Bethany Joy Galeotti Picture

Bethany Joy Galeotti Related News

'One Tree Hill' Star Bethany Joy Galeotti Splits From Husband of Six Years

'One Tree Hill' Star Bethany Joy Galeotti Splits From Husband of Six Years

Comment | 1620 days ago
The Haley James Scott of The CW's drama series says she and her now estranged hubby Michael Galeotti 'remain friendly and dedicated to raising' their daughter. Read More

Bethany Joy Galeotti Album and Single

Bethany Joy Galeotti Movie