Blake Lively Video

Birth Name :

Blake Christina Lively

Birth Date :

August 25, 1987

Birth Place :

Tarzana, California, USA

Popular for :

As Bridget in "The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants" (2005)

Blake Lively Music and Other Video

Blake Lively Movie Video