Blythe Danner

Birth Name :

Blythe Katherine Danner

Birth Date :

February 03, 1943

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA

Popular for :

As Dina Byrnes in "Meet the Parents" (2000)

Blythe Danner Picture

Blythe Danner Related News

Gwyneth Paltrow and Chris Martin NOT in Trouble

Gwyneth Paltrow and Chris Martin NOT in Trouble

Comment | 3099 days ago
Gwyneth Paltrow's mother Blythe Danner has slammed the rumors that Paltrow is splitting up from her husband insisting that her daughter's household is completely fine. Read More