Brandon Routh

Birth Name :

Brandon James Routh

Birth Date :

October 09, 1979

Birth Place :

Des Moines, Iowa, USA

Popular for :

As Superman in "Superman Returns" (2006)

Brandon Routh Picture

Brandon Routh Related News

Brandon Routh Tied the Knot

Brandon Routh Tied the Knot

Comment | 2922 days ago
At a ranch in California on Saturday (24.11.07), the new 'Superman' star exchanged vows with his four-year girlfriend, Courtney Ford. Read More