Brian Austin Green

Birth Name :

Brian Green

Birth Date :

July 15, 1973

Birth Place :

Van Nuys, California, USA

Popular for :

As David Silver in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1990-2000)

Brian Austin Green Picture

Brian Austin Green Related News

Pics: Megan Fox Enjoys Family Time With Husband and His Son

Pics: Megan Fox Enjoys Family Time With Husband and His Son

Comment | 1771 days ago
Shortly after returning from a romantic trip to Hawaii, the former 'Transformers' actress is spotted taking an evening stroll with Brian Austin Green and his 9-year-old son. Read More
Megan Fox and Husband Plan to Renew Wedding Vows This Fall

Megan Fox and Husband Plan to Renew Wedding Vows This Fall

Comment | 1779 days ago
When celebrating their first year of wedding anniversary, the 25-year-old actress hints that she and husband Brian Aust have planned to re-marry this fall. Read More
Kevin Jonas Gets Ready to Race With Megan Fox's Husband

Kevin Jonas Gets Ready to Race With Megan Fox's Husband

Comment | 1850 days ago
The elder brother of Joe Jonas has been doing some trainings to prepare himself for a racing competition where he will have to battle Brian Austin Green, Frankie Muniz, and Kody Swanson. Read More