Briana Evigan

Birth Name :

Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Andie in "Step Up 2 the Streets" (2008)

Briana Evigan Picture

Briana Evigan Movie