Bridget Fonda

Birth Name :

Bridget Jane Fonda

Birth Date :

January 27, 1964

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Allison 'Allie' Jones in "Single White Female" (1992)

Bridget Fonda Video

Bridget Fonda Movie