Bridget Moynahan

Birth Name :

Kathryn Bridget Moynahan

Birth Date :

April 28, 1971

Birth Place :

Binghamton, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Rachel in "Coyote Ugly" (2000)

Bridget Moynahan Picture

Bridget Moynahan Related News

Bridget Moynahan to Maintain Loving Family With Ex for Son

Bridget Moynahan to Maintain Loving Family With Ex for Son

Comment | 2012 days ago
In a recent magazine interview, the 'Battle: Los Angeles' actress insists she never slams ex-boyfriend Tom Brady and his supermodel wife Gisele Bundchen. Read More
Gisele Bundchen Sent 'Supermodel' Babygro to Bridget Moynahan

Gisele Bundchen Sent 'Supermodel' Babygro to Bridget Moynahan

Comment | 3279 days ago
Gisele Bundchen has ordered for Bridget Moynahan's baby, an expensive baby basket from Petit Tresor that includes a babygro with 'Supermodel' written on it. Read More
Bridget Moynahan Wants Tom Brady Off Her Life

Bridget Moynahan Wants Tom Brady Off Her Life

Comment | 3284 days ago
Bridget Moynahan has allegedly told Tom Brady to stay out of her life because he had neglected her during the pregnancy. Read More