Bridgit Mendler

Birth Name :

Bridgit Claire Mendler

Birth Date :

December 18, 1992

Birth Place :

Washington DC, USA

Popular for :

As Pamela in "Alice Upside Down" (2007)

Bridgit Mendler Related News

Bridgit Mendler Has Fun on the Beach in 'This Is My Paradise' Video

Bridgit Mendler Has Fun on the Beach in 'This Is My Paradise' Video

Comment | 1986 days ago
While the 'Good Luck Charlie' star strums her guitar and sings the summer-themed song, footage from 'Beverly Hills Chihuahua 2' come about. Read More

Bridgit Mendler Album and Single