Bristol Palin

Birth Name :

Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin

Birth Date :

October 18, 1990

Birth Place :

Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Popular for :

Sarah Palin's daughter whom teenage single parent

Bristol Palin Picture

Bristol Palin Related News

Bristol Palin Finishes Third on 'DWTS', Jennifer Grey Crowned New Champion

Bristol Palin Finishes Third on 'DWTS', Jennifer Grey Crowned New Champion

Comment | 2103 days ago
Though season 11 of 'Dancing with the Stars' was filled with many surprises and shocking eliminations, the finale conjures up somewhat a predictable result. Read More
'DWTS' Finale Recap: Jennifer Grey Flawless, Bristol Palin at the Bottom Again

'DWTS' Finale Recap: Jennifer Grey Flawless, Bristol Palin at the Bottom Again

Comment | 2103 days ago
The former 'Dirty Dancing' star grabs perfect 10s for both her final performances on 'Dancing with the Stars', while the daughter of Sarah Palin fails to impress the judges with her freestyle number. Read More
Bristol Palin Heads to 'DWTS' Finals, Brandy Sent Packing

Bristol Palin Heads to 'DWTS' Finals, Brandy Sent Packing

Comment | 2110 days ago
The daughter of Sarah Palin survives another week of low scores on 'Dancing with the Stars', while 'The Boy Is Mine' singer is left stunned and tearful by her elimination. Read More

Bristol Palin Movie